Create an Account    |     Login
Back

19U (2019-20 Before/After)

TEAM ROSTER
GAME SCHEDULE
Date Opponent Team TW Opponent Result
Aug 9
8:15pm
JWC Black
Braemer Ice Arena - West Arena
- - -
Aug 10
10:50am
JWC White
Braemer Ice Arena - South Arena
- - -
Aug 10
3:05pm
JWC SKY U19
Braemer Ice Arena - South Arena
- - -
Aug 11
8:00am
Northern Starzz U19
Braemer Ice Arena - West Arena
- - -
Sep 7
9:00am
Tradition RED U19
NSC Super Rink - Rink #2
5 5 T
Sep 7
1:50pm
Tradition WHITE U19
NSC Super Rink - Rink #5
1 8 L
Sep 8
9:00am
Tradition BLACK U19
NSC Super Rink - Rink #3
0 3 L
Sep 13
7:40pm
Northern Elite U19
NSC Super Rink - Rink #7
1 2 L
Sep 14
9:20am
Gentry
NSC Super Rink - Rink #1
4 2 W
Sep 14
2:40pm
Tradition BLACK U19
Fogerty Ice Arena - North Rink
3 4 L
Sep 15
9:20am
MSP Grey U16
NSC Super Rink - Rink #1
4 4 T
Sep 20
7:30pm
Gentry
Bloomington Ice Garden - Rink #1
2 2 T
Sep 21
10:45am
Tradition RED U19
Bloomington Ice Garden - Rink #1
1 1 T
Sep 21
5:40pm
SSM U19
Fogerty Ice Arena - North Rink
1 3 L
Sep 22
9:00am
Edge
Plymouth Ice Arena - Rink C
3 1 W
Sep 28
11:20am
Chicago Mission U19
Blackhawks Community Ice Arena
1 1 T
Sep 28
6:20pm
Chicago Mission U19
Edge on John Ice Arena
1 4 L
Sep 29
9:00am
Team Illinois
Seven Bridges
1 0 W
Sep 29
1:40pm
Team Illinois U19
Seven Bridges
3 1 W
Oct 18
9:25am
Team Colorado
Blaine, MN (Fogerty - South Rink)
2 2 T
Oct 18
6:45pm
PPL
Vadnais Heights, MN Sports Center -
1 0 W
Oct 19
9:25am
Ironbound Elite
Blaine, MN (Fogerty - South Rink)
3 0 W
Oct 19
6:15pm
CYA
Vadnais Heights, MN Sports Center -
1 1 T
Oct 25
12:30pm
Notre Dame Hounds
Lincoln Park
2 3 L
Oct 25
7:30pm
Edge School Mountain
Kennedy Ice Arena - Feldman
0 7 L
Oct 26
12:30pm
Oakville Hornets
Taylor Sportsplex-Belle Tire
0 6 L
Oct 26
6:00pm
Sudbury Lady Wolves
Kennedy Ice Arena - McInereny
1 0 W
Oct 27
8:30am
Gilmour Academy
Dearborn Ice Center
1 0 W
Nov 1
7:45pm
Gentry
Eau Claire, WI Hobbs
6 2 W
Nov 2
2:45pm
MN Ice Cougars
Eau Claire, WI Hobbs
2 2 T
Nov 3
9:00am
Culver
Chippewa Falls, WI (North Rink)
2 1 W
Nov 3
1:00pm
Team Illinois
Chippewa Falls, WI (North Rink)
1 0 W
Nov 9
3:00pm
MN Ice Cougars
Shattuck-St. Mary - Old Rink
3 0 W
Nov 10
8:00am
Yellowhead Chiefs
Shattuck-St. Mary
1 0 W
Overall Record: 13 / 9 / 8

Back
 

We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Assocition and USA Hockey